Today’s Matches, Saturday 4-May 2024 Live Football: Complete Schedule, Schedules, Channels, Where to Watch TV Streaming and Results | Bet of the day | Predictions | Game-Total

Today’s Matches, Saturday, May 4, 2024 Live Football: Where to look? The action of the beautiful game will not stop, so inside Trade We show you the complete schedule of meetings for this day with schedules and broadcast channels. In addition, you can follow the different results of the football day in real time.

Peru – League 1

13:00 | Las Sangas vs Cuzco via Liga 1 Max

15:30 | Carlos Manucci vs Deportivo Carcilazo via goal

15:30 | United Traders vs Union Comercio via Liga1 Max

England – Premier League

6:30 | Arsenal Vs AFC Bournemouth via ESPN, Star+

9:00 | Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest via Star+, ESPN4

9:00 am | Burnley vs Newcastle United via ESPN, Star+

9.00am Brentford vs Fulham via Star+

11:30 | Manchester City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers via ESPN, Star+

Spain – La Liga

7:00 | Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas via ESPN 4, Star+

9:15 | Real Madrid vs Cadiz via Star+

11:30 am Girona vs Barcelona via ESPN

14:00 | Mallorca vs Atletico Madrid via ESPN3

Italy – Serie A

11:00 | Monza vs Lazio via ESPN3, Star+

1.45 pm | Sassuolo vs Internazionale via ESPN, Star+

Germany – Bundesliga

8:30 | Stuttgart vs Bayern Munich via Star+

8:30 | Werder Bremen vs Borussia M’gladbach via Star+

8:30 | Wolfsburg vs Darmstadt 98 via Star+

8:30 | Borussia Dortmund vs Augsburg via ESPN2, Star+

11:30 | Cologne vs Freiburg via Star+

Portugal – Primeira Liga

9:30 | Boavista vs Gil Vicente by Star+

9:30 | Rio Away vs Vitoria GuimarĂ£es via GoldTV

12:00 | Sporting CP vs Portimonense via GoldTV

14:30 | Chaves Vs Porto via GoldTV

See also  Micheel Yancce, Junior Bodyboard World Champion, thanks to Raffles, Polladas, Raffles and his family collections | Surfing | IPD | Game-Total

France – Ligue 1

8:00 | Le Havre vs Strasbourg

10:00 | Monaco vs Clermont via Star+

12:00 | Metz vs Rennes

14:00 | Brest vs Nantes

Chile – First Division

14:00 | Gobrazel vs Colo-Colo via TNT Sports Stadium

19:00 | Spanish Union vs Catholic University via TNT Sports Stadium

Ecuador – Primera A

13:00 | Kumbaya vs Makara via Star+, ESPN

15:30 | Mushuc Runa vs LDU Quito via Star+, ESPN

18:00 | Delfin vs Barcelona via GoldTV

Paraguay – First Division

18:30 | Tacuary vs Sportivo Trinidad via Tigo Sports

Uruguay – First Division

8:00 | Boston River vs Miramar Missions via Star+, VTV+

13:00 | Wanderers vs Progresso via Star+, VTV+

South America – South American Sub-20 Women

17:00 | Venezuela Sub-20 vs Argentina Sub-20 by DIRECTV Sports

17:00 | Brazil U-20 vs Peru U-20 by DIRECTV Sports

17:00 | Paraguay U-20 vs Colombia U-20 by DIRECTV Sports

Read more

Local News